Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shijiazhuang Naipu Pump Co., Ltd.

Sump Pump, Vertical Pump, Slurry Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry Mud Pump, 8 Inch (10 /8 F-G) Horizontal Sand Gravel Suction Pump with Electric Motor, 6/4D-Ah Rubber Lined Centrifugal Slurry Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Vertical Slurry Pumps Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry Mud Pump

Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry Mud Pump

FOB Price: US $2,800 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $2,800/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Set Per Month
Transport Package: Packed with Wooden Box or as Customer′s Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZJL
  • Working Pressure: Low Pressure Pump
  • Position of Pump Shaft: Vertical Pump
  • Mounting Height: Suction Centrifugal
  • Usage: Pump
  • Color: as Customer′s Request
  • Type: Centrifugal Sump Pump
  • Factory or Trader: Sump Pump Factory
  • Mqq: 1 Set Vertical Sump Pump
  • Price: Contact for Discount
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 8413701090
  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump
  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump
  • Pump Casing Combined: Verticaljoint Surface Pump
  • Impeller: Semi-Open
  • Name: Vertical Sump Pump
  • Material: Metal or Rubber
  • OEM: Accept
  • After Sales: Lifetime
  • Quanlity Certificate: CE and ISO
  • Trademark: Naipu Or OEM
  • Origin: Shijiazhuang, China
Product Description

150SV-SP Long Shaft Vertical Sump Slurry Mud Pump
 
Product Description:

Name: NP-SP Vertical Sump Pump
Pump Type: Vertical centrifugal slurry pumps
Drvie Type: BD/DC
Power: Motor 
Discharge Size: 40mm-200mm
Capacity: 5.4-247.5 l/s
Head: 4.5m-37m
   
Feature:
Type SP (R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps submerged in sump to work.

They are designed for delivering abrasive,large particle and high density slurries.

These pumps have no need of any shaft seal and sealing water.

They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties.

Wet parts of type SP pump are made of abrasion-resistant metal. All parts of type NP-ZJL(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber outer liner.They are suited to transport non-edge angle abrasive Slurry


 
 
Company Information:

Shijiazhuang Naipu pump Co.,ltd Is one of largest Manufacturer of Slurry pump, sand gravel pump, dredging Pump.

The Pump Can 100% Interchange with international brand Slurry pump AH, HH, M , L , SP , AF, G Series.

Naipu Main Products: 


If you are intrested in our products , please do not hesitate to contact us.

Mobile: 86-13032609126
 
TypeAllowable Mating Max. Power(Kw)Range  Of  PerformanceImpeller
Capacity/QHead/mSpeed/rpmMax Efficiency/%No. of VanesImpeller Diameter/mm
m³/hrL/S
40PV-NP-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-2200405188
65QV-NP-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-1500505280
100RV-NP-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-1200565370
150SV-NP-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-1000525450
200SV-NP-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-850645520
250TV-NP-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-750605575
300TV-NP-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-700505610
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Anna
*From:
To: Miss Anna
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now