Hebei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
112
Year of Establishment:
2007-01-10
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Slurry Pump, Sludge Pump, Horizontal Slurry Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps, 10/8 Sand Suction Pump 8 Inch Gravel Sand Pump (10/8S-G), 6 Inch Dredge Gravel Sand Pump (8/6 E-G) and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal Slurry Pumps NP-AH(R) Heavy Duty Slurry Pump Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
  • Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 500 Set
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Max.Head: 50-80m
Max.Capacity: >400 L/min
Driving Type: Motor
Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump
Working Pressure: Low Pressure Pump
Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
AH
Position of Pump Shaft
Horizontal Pump
Pump Casing Combined
Verticaljoint Surface Pump
Mounting Height
Suction Centrifugal
Impeller
Open
Usage
Pump, Pumps, Condensate Pump, Ash Pumps, Circulating Pump, Slurry Pump
Name1
Slurry Pump
Name 2
Gravel Sand Pump
Name 3
Dredging Pump
Name 4
Sludge Pump
Size
1 Inch to 18 Inch
Flow Rate
5-5400m3/H
Head
5 to 118m
Main Use
Mining, Power, Coal, Mallurgy Sand Dredging
Manufacture
Shijiazhuang Naipu Pump Co., Ltd
Trademark
Naipu
Transport Package
Plywood Case
Specification
CE, ISO, SGS
Origin
Shijiazhuang City
HS Code
8413709990
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps
 
Naipu® factory of slurry pump , gravel sand pump , dredging pump and Wear spare parts.

We are direct factory with 30 years's producing experience.
We own mould workshop,foundry workshop, machining workshop, assembly workshop and advanced test equipment. Naipu can be your factory in china.

In addition , We also can produce various spare parts according to the drawing


 
The Main pump model of AH HH M L SP AF G Series 
AH seriesL(R), MHHSP(R)GAF Series
1.5/1B-AH(R)20A-L1.5/1 C-HH40PV-SP(R)6/4D-G2QV-AF
2/1.5B-AH(R)50B-L(R)3/2D-HH65QV-SP(R)8/6E-G3QV-AF
3/2C-AH(R)75C-L4/3E-HH100RV-SP(R)10/8F-G6SV-AF
4/3C-AH(R)100 D-L4/3X-HH150SV-SP(R)10/8S-G8SV-AF
6/4D-AH(R)150E-L6/4F-HH200SV-SP12/10G-G  
6/4E-AH(R)300S-L6/4X-HH250TV-SP14/12G-G  
8/6E-AH(R)10/8 R-M6S-H  14/12T-G  
8/6R-AH(R)10/8 E-M8/6S-H  16/14 G-G  
10/8F-AH(R)  8/6X-H  16/14TU-GH  
10/8X-AH(R)  6S-HP  16/14H-GH  
12/10ST-AH(R)  8/6S-HP  18/16G-G  
14/12ST-AH(R)  8/6X-HP  18/16 TU-GH  
16/14TU-AH(R)          
20/18G(TU)-AH(R)          

AH HH M Horizontal Slurry Pumps 
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Feature and Application:

Naipu® NP-AH(R)
 series centrifugal slurry pumps and spare parts can fully interchange with world famous brand.These pumps are of heavy-duty construction, designed for continuous pumping of highly abrasive and corrosive slurries. They feature a wide choice of replaceable abrasion resistant metal or moulded elastomer casting liners and Impellers, which are all interchangeable within a common casting assembly.

Typical Applications---

Minerals Flotation Processing
Electric Factory Coal Preparation
Coal Washing
Chemical Medium Processing
Effluent Handling
Sand And Gravel Handling

HORIZONTAL SLURRY PUMP PERFORMANCE PARAMETERS
 
TypeAllowable Mating Max. Power(Kw) Clear Water PerformanceImpeller
MaterialCapacity/Q m³/hr  Head/m peed
 rpm
Max Eff%NPSH/mNos of VaneImpeller Diameter/
mm
1.5/1-NP-AH15M12.6--28.86--681200--3800402--45152
R10.8-25.27-521400-3400353
2X1.5-NP-AH15M32.4--726--581200--3200453.5--85184
R25.2-545.5-411000-2600502.5-5 178
3X2-NP-AH30M39.6--86.412--641300--2700554--65214
R36-75.613-391300-2100552-4213
4X3-NP-AH30M86.4--1989--521000--2200714--65245
R79.2-1805-34.5800-1800593-5
6X4-NP-AH60M162--36012--56800--1550655--85365
R144-32412-45800-1350653-5
8X6-NP-AH 300M360--82810--61500--1140722--95510
R324-7207-49400-1000655-10
10X8-NP-AH 560M612--136811--61400--850714--105686
R540-118812-50400-750754-12 
12X10-NP-AH560M936--19807--68300--8008265762
R720-16207-45300-650802.5-7.5
14X12-NP-AH560M1260--277213--63300--600773--105965
R1152-252013-44300-500793-8
16X14-NP-AH1200M1368--306011--63250--550794--1051067
20X18-NP-AH1200M2520--540013--57200--400855--105 

Horizontal Slurry Pump Constructure
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Vertical Slurry Pump
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Feature and Application

Naipu® NP-SP 
pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps submerged in sump to work.They are designed for delivering abrasive,large particle and high density slurries.These pumps have no need of any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties.Wet parts of type NP-SP pump are made of abrasion-resistant metal. All parts of type NP-SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber outer liner.They are suited to transport non-edge angle abrasive slurry.

Typical Applications---

Sump drainage washdown
Floor drainage
Mill sumps
Carbon transfer
Monitoring
Magnetite mixing

NP-SP VERTICAL SLURRY PUMP PERFORMANCE PARAMETERS
 
TypeAllowable Mating Max. Power(Kw)Range  Of  PerformanceImpeller
Capacity/QHead/mSpeed/rpmMax Efficiency/%No. of VanesImpeller Diameter/mm
m³/hrL/S
40PV-NP-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-2200405188
65QV-NP-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-1500505280
100RV-NP-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-1200565370
150SV-NP-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-1000525450
200SV-NP-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-850645520
250TV-NP-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-750605575
300TV-NP-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-70050561
 

Vertical Slurry Pump Constructure

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Horizontal Gravel Sand Pump

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps


Feature and Application

Naipu® NP-G
 series of Dredge and Gravel pumps is designed specifically for continuous pumping of extremely aggressive slurries, with a wide particle size distribution. Capable of handling large particles at consistently high efficiencies results in low cost of ownership. The large volume internal profile of the casing reduces associated velocities further increasing component life.

Typical Applications---

Slag Granulation
Suction Hopper Dredging
Dredging
Barge Loading
Sand Reclamation
Sugar Beet
 
GRAVEL SAND PUMP PERFORMANCE PARAMETERS
Pump
 Model 
Allowable
Max. Power
(kW)
Clear Water Performance 
Capacity QHead
H(m)
Speed
n(r/min)
Max.Eff.
η%
NPSH
(m)
Impeller
Dia.
m3/hl/s
6/4D-G6036-25010-705-52600-1400582.5-3.5378
8/6E-G120126-57635-1606-45800-1400603-4.5378
10/8S-GH560216-93660-2608-52500-1000653-7.5533
10/8S-G560180-144050-40024-30500-950722.5-5711
12/10G-G600360-1440100-40010-60400-850651.5-4.5667
12/10G-GH1200288-280880-78016-80350-700732.0-10.0950
14/12G-G1200576-3024160-8408-70300-700682.0-8.0864
16/14TU-GH1200324-360090-100026-70300-500723.0-6.01270
18/16T-G1200720-4320200-120012-48250-500723.0-6.01067

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Submersible Slurry Sand Pump

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

 
ZJQ Performance Parameter 
NO.ModelOutlet  mmFlow m3/hHead
    m
Power     kWη    (%)Speed   r/min Max Solid passing
 mm
weight  kg
1ZJQ10-20-350102033714608110
2ZJQ15-18-350151834614608110
3ZJQ20-15-350201535214608110
4ZJQ25-12-350251235814608110
5ZJQ30-12-365301236014608110
6ZJQ35-10-365351036414608110
7ZJQ40-8-36540836614608110
8ZJQ15-22-4501522443146010113
9ZJQ18-20-4501820446146010113
10ZJQ20-18-4502018450146010113
11ZJQ25-20-4502520452146010113
12ZJQ30-16-4653016452146010113
13ZJQ35-15-4653515460146010113
14ZJQ40-12-4654012463146010113
15ZJQ45-10-4654510466146010113
16ZJQ20-30-5.58020305.542146013205
17ZJQ30-20-5.58030205.554146013205
18ZJQ45-15-5.58045155.541146013205
19ZJQ15-20-5.58015205.533146013205
20ZJQ50-10-5.58050105.544146013205
21ZJQ15-20-7.58015207.534146013210
22ZJQ20-25-7.58020257.535146013210
23ZJQ25-20-7.58025207.536146013210
24ZJQ25-30-7.58025307.536146013210
25ZJQ30-30-7.58030307.537146013210
26ZJQ32-20-7.58032207.537146013210
27ZJQ45-15-7.58045157.541146013210
28ZJQ100-10-7.5100100107.548146021220
29ZJQ25-40-118025401136146013300
30ZJQ40-25-118040251138146013240
31ZJQ50-21-118050211140146013240
32ZJQ50-26-118050261140146013240
33ZJQ70-20-118070201143146013240
34ZJQ100-18-11100100181148146021240
35ZJQ25-40-158025401537146013330
36ZJQ50-26-158050261540146013260
37ZJQ50-28-158050281540146013260
38ZJQ60-30-1510060301541146013265
39ZJQ70-24-158070241542146013260
40ZJQ75-25-1510075251543146013260
41ZJQ100-18-15100100181549146021270
42ZJQ150-15-15100150151551146021270
43ZJQ150-18-18.51501501818.54998032550
44ZJQ200-12-18.51502001218.55398045550
45ZJQ150-22-2215015022224798032600
46ZJQ200-15-2215020015225098045600
47ZJQ60-46-301506046304198014550
48ZJQ70-38-301507038304298021710
49ZJQ100-35-3015010035304498021710
50ZJQ108-30-3015010830304498021710
51ZJQ150-30-3015015030304698021710
52ZJQ150-35-3015015035304698021710
53ZJQ200-20-3015020020305298021710
54ZJQ240-20-3015024020305598021710
55ZJQ300-15-3020030015305698028700
56ZJQ100-50-3715010050374498021850
57ZJQ300-20-3720030020375698028775
58ZJQ400-15-3720040015375898028775
59ZJQ150-35-45150150354547980361000
60ZJQ200-30-45150200304549980361110
61ZJQ500-15-45200500154559980461100
62ZJQ150-45-55150150455546980211140
63ZJQ250-35-55150250355551980361140
64ZJQ600-15-55200600155560980461220
65ZJQ200-45-75150200457549980211540
66ZJQ200-50-75150200507548980141550
67ZJQ350-35-75200350357553980281550
68ZJQ400-25-75200400257558980251550
69ZJQ500-20-75200500207559980251550
70ZJQ200-60-90150200609048980141550
71ZJQ400-40-90200400409054980281550
72ZJQ500-25-90200500259060980251550
73ZJQ400-50-1102004005011053980281970
74ZJQ600-30-1102006003011061980281970
75ZJQ780-26-1103007802611062980501970
76ZJQ1000-18-11030010001811064980501970
77ZJQ400-60-1322004006013253980282000
78ZJQ500-45-1322005004513256980282000
79ZJQ500-55-1322005005513255980282000
80ZJQ800-35-1323008003513263980422000
81ZJQ1000-22-13230010002213264980502000
82ZJQ650-52-1602006505216058980282650
83ZJQ780-50-1853007805018560980383330
84ZJQ800-55-2203008005522060980383400
85ZJQ1250-35-22035012503522065980453400
86ZJQ1750-30-25035017503025067980553750
87ZJQ1500-35-25035015003525066980503750
88ZJQ2000-35-31540020003531568980603800

Spare Parts

Impeller, Volute Liner, Casing, ThroatBush, Frame Plate Liner Insert, Cover Plate, Frame Plate, Pump Liner Expeller, Expeller Ring, Stuffing Box, Expeller, Pump Shaft, shaft sleeve, Shaft Spacer, Bearing Assembly, Base, Stuffing Box, Gland Assembly, Bearing Housing, Lantern Ring, pump discharge pipe, flange, and so on. 
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

OEM Service


Based on many years of rich experience in slurry pump manufacturing and design, NAIPU can undertake OEM customization for the whole set of pump and various spare parts. The slurry pump spare parts can be made of various material according to customer's requirement, Such as: Alloy 20, Hastelloy Alloy, A 61 and so on. 

Our company undertakes the design, processing and transformation of various special pump parts. According to the user's requirements, Naipu Factory can manufacture various materials and components to meet the needs of different working conditions. Or in accordance with user requirements on the existing equipment technology transformation, combined with our company's rich hydraulic model, through advanced computer simulation technology, to provide users with a complete and effective solution.  
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Application: 

The parts are widely used in Main Applications: Heavy Mining Mineral Processing Sand and Gravel Coal Prep Cyclone Feeds Aggregate Processing Fine Primary Mill Grinding Chemical Slurry Service Tailings Secondary Grinding Industrial Processing Pulp And Paper Food Processing Cracking Operations Ash Handling Pipeline Transport High Velocity Hydraulic Transport Food Processing Explosive Sludge In Metal Smelting River And Pond Dredging Heavy Refuse Removal Larger Particle Or Low NPSHA Applications Continuous (Snore) Sump Pump Operation Abrasive Slurries High Density Slurries Large Particle Slurries Sump Drainage Wash down Floor Drainage Mixing Iron Ore Cooper Diamond Alumina Coal Gold Kaolin Phosphorite Steel Palm Suger Chemical Power FGD Frac Sand Blending Construction City Sewage etc. 

WorkShop

Shijiazhuang NaiPu Pump Co., Ltd have own Foundry workshop, Machining Workshop, Assembly workshop, and advanced test equipment. 
Welcome to visit our factory! 


Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

Inspection
All products are stringently tested to ensure quality and performance

Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

FAQ

1. What Products does naipu pump mainly produce? 

Naipu mainly Produce Slurry Pump, Gravel sand Pump, Dredging Pump, Centrifugal water pump and Spare Parts. Not only Pump parts, but also others wear casting parts if there is drawing or sample. 


2. Is Naipu direct factory or trader? 

Naipu own  foundry workshop, Machining Workshop, and Assembly workshop. 
The  factory is located in ShiJiazhuang City, Hebei , China,covers an area of 30,000m.
Welcome to visit Naipu factory anytime. 


3. The Min MQQ

The MQQ is one PCS spare parts. 

4. What information is required for quotes? 

If you need the spare parts, we need to know the parts Code and material. 

If you need the whole pump set, we need to know the usage? The flowhead, and SG, Corrosive or not? The more detailed  the better. 



Welcome to Contact Me

ShiJiaZhuang NaiPu Pump Co., Ltd
Contact person: Kitty Liu
 

Shijiazhuang, Headquarters
Add.: No. 368, Xinshi North Road, Shijiazhuang, Hebei Province, China
Naipu China Factory Mining Submersible Vertical Horizontal Slurry Pumps

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. James Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now